ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98021)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource05:54 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL06:55 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :