ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98022)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:23 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST07:40 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :