ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98026)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98026)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:43 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD07:42 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :