ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSH PNVL LOCAL (98027)
VASHI to PANVEL
VSH PNVL LOCAL (98027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSH PNVL LOCAL (98027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource06:52 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)1
3JNJJUINAGAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)3
4NEUNERUL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)6
5SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)7
6BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)11
7KHAGKHARGHAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)13
8MANRMANSAROVAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)15
9KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)19
10PNVLPANVEL07:22 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :