ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98028)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST08:05 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :