ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98029)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL07:26 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :