ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:45:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98031)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL07:38 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :