ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98032)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:19 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST08:37 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :