ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98033)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98033)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource06:42 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL07:42 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :