ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98034)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:28 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD08:27 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :