ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98035)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:28 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL07:45 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :