ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98037)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL08:05 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :