ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98038)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:48 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST09:05 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :