ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98039)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98039)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL08:15 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :