ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98040)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98040)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:56 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD08:55 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :