ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:18:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98041)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL08:19 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :