ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98042)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST09:17 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :