ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LADIES SPL (98046)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LADIES SPL (98046)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LADIES SPL (98046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:22 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST09:40 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :