ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98047)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL08:48 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :