ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98050)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:38 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD09:37 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :