ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:22:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98051)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL09:15 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :