ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98052)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:48 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST10:07 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :