ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98054)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:58 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST10:15 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :