ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:53:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98055)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:23 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL09:41 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :