ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98056)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST10:27 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :