ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:35:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98057)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL09:59 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :