ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98058)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST10:38 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :