ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98060)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST10:48 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :