ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:35:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98062)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource09:39 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST10:56 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :