ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98063)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL10:36 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :