ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98065)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98065)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL10:47 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :