ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:36:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98066)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98066)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource10:08 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)18
9SNCRSANPADA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)20
10VSHVASHI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)21
11MNKDMANKHURD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)31
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)41
19SVESEWRI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)43
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)47
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)48
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)49
25CSTMMUMBAI CST11:25 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :