ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98067)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98067)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL11:02 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :