ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98068)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98068)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST11:37 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :