ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98069)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL11:10 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :