ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 19:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98072)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98072)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource10:43 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST12:01 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :