ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98074)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource10:56 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST12:13 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :