ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:40:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98075)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:19 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL11:37 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :