ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:44:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98076)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource11:08 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST12:25 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :