ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98077)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL11:53 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :