ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:27:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98078)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource11:18 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST12:35 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :