ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98080)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource11:32 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST12:49 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :