ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98081)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :