ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:32:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98082)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource11:44 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST13:01 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :