ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98083)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98083)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:09 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL12:27 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :