ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:23:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98084)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource11:53 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST13:10 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :