ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98085)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL12:39 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :