ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98086)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource12:06 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST13:24 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :