ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98088)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST13:28 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :