ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98089)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98089)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98089)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL13:08 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :